Home AUS 2017 Past Summits Media Deliverables Contact Us
Deliverables
Here are the presentations done by each of the 9 groups from AUS 2016:


Group 1: Redefining Retail

Facilitator: Goh Wan Ting

Members:
Al-Haziq Bin Abdul Sallam
Chelsea Ng
Goh Ming Xu Bennett
Loh Wei Jie
Nadya Lasarati
Ooi Yong Ann
Riva Rachmatullah
Sirinat Paoklangprai
Teo Jia Hui
Trinh Hoang Trieu

Link

Group 2: How to Improve Communication between Parents and Children

Facilitator: Lim Wen Qi, Andrea

Members:
Adriana Rondonuwu
Chong Kok Soon
Chua Khai Qing
Koh Zhi Wei
Nattanan Srirod
Ng Juan Yong
Nguyen Trong Hieu
Shasa Salsabila
Siti Nabila Najwa S Salim

Link

Group 3: Making Ageing a Better Experience

Facilitator: Devesh Narayanan

Members:
Chuah Yong Li
Ghani Ruhman
Izzati Zuhaili Binti Mohamad Mazli
Josephine Lee
Lee Xin Ni
Liza Tiurlina
Ngo Dang Hoan Thien
Pattarakarn Chatlaong
Zheng Xiao Wen

Link

Group 4: Sustainable Living in the 21st Century

Facilitator: Yan Shiya Shamantha

Members:
Bernard Loh
Felix Halimawan
Laras Adhianti
Lee Zhen Yi, Cheryl
Maria Marselina Shinta Widya
Muhamad Saifullah Mohamed Salleh Caadir
Nguyen Oanh Phuong Thao
Pang Chin Siang
Pham Thi Kieu Ngan
Phattharapong Poolthong

Link

Group 5: Financial Management Experiences

Facilitator: Yeo Eng Way

Members:
Adolfo Panjaitan
Arthit Napradit
Dewi Nala Husna
Do Phu An
Nandhini
Nuraini Rosli
Qori Qurrota Aini
Thananat Panteung
Tho Jun Hao, David
Wan bin Nordin

Link

Group 6: Improve how People Communicate with Public Spaces

Facilitator: Er Yuan Zhi

Members:
Ang Kent Shien
Chua Jing Wei
Er Yuan Zhi
Fahima Budi Imaniar
Fauzan Hilmi
Lee Zheng Fen
Muhammad Ibrahim Al Muwahidan
Nguyen Hoang Minh Hien
Ong Jun Yang Glennson
Parawee Techpermphon

Link

Group 7: Flip-It

Facilitator: Shiang Chen Ting

Members:
Daniel Xaverius Sagala
Diep Xuan Thanh
Gabrielia Febrianty Shofiana
Lim Yong Kiat
Lum Wei Lin
Muhammad Shazly Bin Zain
Nguyen Vo Huu Thuc
Simone Wang Zhe
Suthida Chang
Wan Muhammad Aqib Wan Mohamad Ashaary

Link

Group 8: Elderly Healthcare

Facilitator: Cheong Yinn Shan

Members:
Alyssa Diva Mustika
Cahya Gustiari
Korn Pitchayangkul
Li Chi
Loh Jia Da, Benedict
Nagananteni Subramanian
Pham Bich Uyen
Yong Zi Fong
Zhang Xiaotian Kevin

Link

Group 9: Start-Up Now

Facilitator: Wayne Lin

Members:
Anis Wulandari
Eunice Tan Qian Yi
Huynh Quan Minh
Lee Jin Wee
Nazrul Adree Nazereen
Rachel Seah
Rachmad Iqbal Bhyangkara
Singgih Wibowo
Wasit Wongtrakul

Link
Sign up with your email address to receive news and updates.

FOLLOW US